- Home
- Medique's Non-Pseudo Cold Relief
Item # | Product Name | Availabilty | Price | |
---|---|---|---|---|
44327 |
Medique's Non-Pseudo Cold Relief, (125/2's)
|
Unavailable |
$27.99
|
|
44328 |
Medique's Non-Pseudo Cold Relief, (50/2's)
|
Unavailable |
$13.99
|
Multi-symptom formula relieves congestion, pain, cough and fever.
Active ingredients:
Brand | Medique |
---|---|
Ingredient/Active Ingredient | Each tablet contains: acetaminophen 325 mg, guaifenesin 200 mg, phenylephrine HCl 5 mg, Dextromethorphan HBR 15 mg. |
Assembly Required | No |
Choking Hazard | No |
---|---|
Sterile | No |